For those who want to watch anime in the raw, streamed live in KeyholeTV's patented Eyecancervision, these are the times (Adelaide DST) those shows featured on stations that KeyholeTV supports will be airing.
Order: Time/Series/Station/Episode
16th (Sunday)
1.25am Tegami Bachi Reverse (TV Tokyo) - 15
3.28am Toaru Majutsu no Index II (MBS) - 14
3.58am Yumekui Merry (MBS) - 2
4.28am Mitsudomoe II (MBS) - 2
4.58am Shakugan no Shana (MBS) - 14 (Repeat)
8.30am Battle Spirits Brave (TV Asahi) - 18
8.30am Beelzebub (Nihon TV) - 2
10.00am Heartcatch Precure (TV Asahi) - 47
10.00am Metal Fight Beyblade: Baku (TV Tokyo) - 41
10.30am Lilpri (TV Tokyo) - 41
10.30am Dragonball Kai (Fuji TV) - 89
11.00am One Piece (Fuji TV) - 483
11.00am Saikyou Bushou-den Sangoku Engi (TV Tokyo) - 42
6.30pm Star Driver (MBS) - 15
17th (Monday)
8.30pm Tamagotchi (TV Tokyo) - 63
9.00pm Fairy Tail (TV Tokyo) - 62
18th (Tuesday)
2.29am Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (Nihon TV) - 2
3.00am Level E (TV Tokyo) - 2
3.35am Rio - Rainbow Gate (MBS) - 3
7.00pm The World God Only Knows (TV Tokyo) - 3 (Repeat)
7.30pm Bleach (TV Tokyo) - 305
8.25pm Marie & Gali Ver2.0 (NHK) - 21
8.30pm Stitch III (TV Asahi) - 22
8.57pm Digimon Xros Wars (TV Asahi) - 23
19th (Wednesday)
7.30pm Yu-Gi-Oh 5D's (TV Tokyo) - 144
8.56pm Inazuma Eleven (TV Tokyo) - 115
20th (Thursday)
8.30pm Pokemon: Best Wishes (TV Tokyo) - 17
9.00pm Naruto Shippuden (TV Tokyo) - 195
21st (Friday)
2.15am Fractale (Fuji TV) - 2
2.45am Hourou Musuko (Fuji TV) - 2
3.05am Inifinite Stratos (TBS) - 3
3.05am Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika (MBS) - 3
3.35am Yumekui Merry (TBS) - 3
3.45am Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin (TV Tokyo) - 3 (Repeat)
4.05am Sengoku Basara II (MBS) - 2 (Repeat)
10.00pm Kaichou wa Maid-sama (TBS) - 12 (Repeat)
22nd (Saturday)
2.53am Gosick (TV Tokyo) - 3
3.25am Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika (TBS) - 3
9.30am Cardfight Vanguard (TV Tokyo) - 3
10.00am Penguin no Mondai (TV Tokyo) - 246
10.30am Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou II (TV Tokyo) - 42
11.00am Jewelpet Tinkle (TV Tokyo) - 43
11.45am SD Gundam Sangokuden (TV Tokyo) - 43
7.30pm Bakuman (NHK) - 16
7.30pm Detective Conan (Nihon TV) - 218 (Repeat)
23rd (Sunday)
1.25am Tegami Bachi Reverse (TV Tokyo) - 16
3.28am Toaru Majutsu no Index II (MBS) - 15
3.58am Yumekui Merry (MBS) - 3
4.28am Mitsudomoe II (MBS) - 3
4.58am Shakugan no Shana (MBS) - 15 (Repeat)
8.30am Battle Spirits Brave (TV Asahi) - 19
8.30am Beelzebub (Nihon TV) - 3
10.00am Heartcatch Precure (TV Asahi) - 48
10.00am Metal Fight Beyblade: Baku (TV Tokyo) - 42
10.30am Lilpri (TV Tokyo) - 42
10.30am Dragonball Kai (Fuji TV) - 90
11.00am One Piece (Fuji TV) - 484
11.00am Saikyou Bushou-den Sangoku Engi (TV Tokyo) - 43
6.30pm Star Driver (MBS) - 16
24th (Monday)
8.30pm Tamagotchi (TV Tokyo) - 64
9.00pm Fairy Tail (TV Tokyo) - 63
25th (Tuesday)
2.39am Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (Nihon TV) - 3
3.00am Level E (TV Tokyo) - 3
3.35am Rio - Rainbow Gate (MBS) - 4
7.00pm The World God Only Knows (TV Tokyo) - 4 (Repeat)
7.30pm Bleach (TV Tokyo) - 306
8.25pm Marie & Gali Ver2.0 (NHK) - 17
8.30pm Stitch III (TV Asahi) - 23
8.57pm Digimon Xros Wars (TV Asahi) - 24
26th (Wednesday)
7.30pm Yu-Gi-Oh 5D's (TV Tokyo) - 145
8.56pm Inazuma Eleven (TV Tokyo) - 116
27th (Thursday)
8.30pm Pokemon: Best Wishes (TV Tokyo) - 17
9.00pm Naruto Shippuden (TV Tokyo) - 196
28th (Friday)
2.15am Fractale (Fuji TV) - 3
2.45am Hourou Musuko (Fuji TV) - 3
2.55am Inifinite Stratos (TBS) - 4
2.55am Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika (MBS) - 4
3.25am Yumekui Merry (TBS) - 4
3.45am Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin (TV Tokyo) - 4 (Repeat)
4.05am Sengoku Basara II (MBS) - 3 (Repeat)
10.00pm Kaichou wa Maid-sama (TBS) - 13 (Repeat)
29th (Saturday)
2.53am Gosick (TV Tokyo) - 4
3.25am Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magika (TBS) - 4
9.30am Cardfight Vanguard (TV Tokyo) - 4
10.00am Penguin no Mondai (TV Tokyo) - 247
10.30am Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou II (TV Tokyo) - 43
11.00am Jewelpet Tinkle (TV Tokyo) - 43
11.45am SD Gundam Sangokuden (TV Tokyo) - 44
7.30pm Bakuman (NHK) - 17
7.30pm Detective Conan (Nihon TV) - 603
30th (Sunday)
1.25am Tegami Bachi Reverse (TV Tokyo) - 17
3.28am Toaru Majutsu no Index II (MBS) - 16
3.58am Yumekui Merry (MBS) - 4
4.28am Mitsudomoe II (MBS) - 4
4.58am Shakugan no Shana (MBS) - 16 (Repeat)
8.30am Battle Spirits Brave (TV Asahi) - 20
8.30am Beelzebub (Nihon TV) - 4
10.00am Heartcatch Precure (TV Asahi) - 49
10.00am Metal Fight Beyblade: Baku (TV Tokyo) - 43
10.30am Lilpri (TV Tokyo) - 43
10.30am Dragonball Kai (Fuji TV) - 91
11.00am One Piece (Fuji TV) - 485
11.00am Saikyou Bushou-den Sangoku Engi (TV Tokyo) - 44
6.30pm Star Driver (MBS) - 17
31st (Monday)
8.30pm Tamagotchi (TV Tokyo) - 65
9.00pm Fairy Tail (TV Tokyo) - 64
Cheers